Not only in Armenia, but also in the Russian Federation
Noy Invest Group LLC began its activities in Armenia since 2018 and is a subsidiary of the largest commercial real estate developer in Russia. For almost 15 years, the company has been actively investing in the construction industry in the Russian Federation and now in Armenia. The company has significant technical, industrial, financial, managerial potential and many years of experience in the field of construction of real estate for various purposes. It is able to independently implement projects of any complexity from the design process of the facility to its launch.
The residential complex “Noy” is located in the Malatia-Sebastia district, on Leningradyan St. 21/13, in the existing residential cluster with developed infrastructure and convenient transport accessibility. The project for the construction of the Noy residential complex includes the construction of an ensemble of 5 detached apartment buildings with non-residential commercial premises on the ground floors. The houses are being built according to the modern monolithic technology of construction, each building is individually designed, but at the same time it corresponds to a single architectural style.
Among the main advantages that apartments in premium houses offer, it is worth highlighting: